Timetable 2022

Monday Classes

Time Class
4.15pm - 4.45pm Street Dance
4.15pm - 5.15pm Intermediate Modern - EXAM COACHING
4.30pm - 5.30pm Grade 6 Tap - EXAM COACHING
4.45pm - 5.15pm Senior Musical Theatre
5.15pm - 6.00pm Grade 4 Ballet
5.15pm - 6.00pm Grade 5 Ballet
5.30pm - 6.00pm Grade 6 & Intermediate Ballet Pointe Work
6.00pm - 6.25pm Pre-Pointe Work & Grade 5 Pointe Work
6.00pm - 7.00pm Grade 5 Ballet
6.00pm - 7.00pm Grade 6 Ballet
6.00pm - 7.00pm Intermediate Ballet
6.25pm - 7.00pm Grade 4 Ballet - EXAM COACHING
7.00pm - 7.30pm Private Lesson - Sienna/Amber
7.00pm - 7.30pm Grade 4 Modern - EXAM COACHING

Wednesday Classes

Time Class
4.10pm - 4.50pm Grade 3 Tap
4.10pm - 4.50pm Grade 4 Tap
4.15pm - 5.00pm Grade 6 Modern - EXAM COACHING
4.50pm - 5.30pm Grade 4 Modern/Intermediate Commercial
4.50pm - 5.30pm Grade 5 Modern/Intermediate Commercial
5.10pm - 5.30pm Body Conditioning - Advanced
5.30pm - 6.15pm Grade 6 Modern/Senior Commercial
5.30pm - 6.15pm Intermediate Modern/Senior Commercial
5.30pm - 5.50pm Body Conditioning - Intermediate
5.50pm - 6.20pm Grade 3 Tap - EXAM COACHING
6.15pm - 7.00pm Grade 5 Tap
6.20pm - 7.00pm Intermediate Tap
6.20pm - 7.00pm Grade 5 Modern - EXAM COACHING
7.00pm - 7.40pm Grade 4 Tap - EXAM COACHING
7.00pm - 7.40pm Grade 5 Tap - EXAM COACHING

Thursday Classes

LAMDA Drama Classes are held at St Patricks Hall, Chislehurst

Time Class
5.15pm - 6.00pm LAMDA Drama - Ages 8-11yrs
6.00pm - 6.45pm LAMDA Drama - Ages 12-18yrs

Friday Classes

Time Classes
3.00pm - 3.45pm Pre-School Ballet & Tap
4.00pm - 5.10pm Primary Combined Class (Ballet, Tap & Modern)
4.00pm - 5.10pm Grade 1 Combined Class (Ballet, Tap & Modern)
4.00pm - 4.30pm Primary Ballet - EXAM COACHING
4.00pm - 4.30pm Grade 1 Ballet - EXAM COACHING
5.00pm - 5.45pm Grade 6 Ballet - EXAM COACHING
5.15pm - 5.45pm Musical Theatre - Junior
5.45pm - 6.25pm Grade 2 Ballet - Beginners
5.45pm - 6:25pm Grade 2 Ballet - Improvers
5.45pm - 6.25pm Grade 3 Ballet
5.45pm - 6.25pm Grade 2 Ballet - EXAM COACHING
5.45pm - 6.25pm Grade 3 Ballet - EXAM COACHING
6.25pm - 7.00pm Grade 1 Modern/Beginner Commercial Jazz
6.25pm - 7.00pm Grade 2 Modern/Improver Commercial Jazz
6.25pm - 7.00pm Grade 3 Modern/Junior Commercial Jazz
6.25pm - 7.00pm Grade 1 Modern - EXAM COACHING
6.25pm - 7.00pm Grade 2 Modern - EXAM COACHING
6.25pm - 7.00pm Grade 3 Modern - EXAM COACHING
7.00pm - 7.30pm Grade 1 Tap
7:00pm - 7:30pm Grade 2 Tap
7:00pm - 7:30pm Grade 1 Tap - EXAM COACHING
7:00pm - 7:30pm Grade 2 Tap - EXAM COACHING
7.30pm - 8.00pm Grade 5 Ballet - EXAM COACHING

Saturday Classes

Time Classes
9.00am - 9.45am Pre-School Ballet & Tap
9.00am - 9.30am Private Lesson - Isla
9.30am - 10.00am Private Lesson - Cassie
10.00am - 11.10am Primary Combined Class (Ballet, Tap & Modern)
10.00am - 10.30am Primary Ballet - EXAM COACHING
10.00am - 10.30am Grade 1 Ballet - EXAM COACHING
10.30am - 11.00am Primary Tap - EXAM COACHING
10.45am - 11.15am Grade 3 Modern
10.45am - 11.15am Grade 3 Modern - EXAM COACHING
11.15am - 11.45am Grade 1 Tap
11.15am - 11.45am Grade 2 Tap
11.15am - 11.45pm Grade 2 Tap Improvers
11.15am - 11.45am Grade 1 Tap - EXAM COACHING
11.15am - 11.45am Grade 2 Tap - EXAM COACHING
11:45am - 12.15pm Grade 2 Ballet
11.45am - 12.15pm Grade 3 Ballet
11.45am - 12.15pm Grade 2 Ballet - EXAM COACHING
11.45am - 12.15pm Grade 3 Ballet - EXAM COACHING
12.15pm - 12.45pm Grade 1 Modern/Beginner Commercial
12.15pm - 12.45pm Grade 2 Modern/Junior Commercial
12.15am - 12.45am Grade 1 Modern - EXAM COACHING
12.15am - 12.45am Grade 2 Modern - EXAM COACHING
12.45pm - 1.15pm Boys Technique
12.45pm - 1.15pm Private Lesson - Milly/Ella
1.30pm - 3.00pm Disney Troupe